England: Championship

2014-10-24
20:45 Fulham - : - Charlton Athletic  

England: Fa Cup

2014-10-24
20:45 Macclesfield Town - : - Wrexham  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 1

2014-10-24
20:00 West Ham U-21 - : - Manchester Utd U-21  

Italy: Serie B

2014-10-24
19:00 Ternana - : - Trapani  
21:00 Modena - : - Bologna  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group A

2014-10-24
19:30 Lumezzane - : - Pro Patria  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group C

2014-10-24
20:45 Salernitana - : - Lecce  

Spain: Primera Division

2014-10-24
21:00 Celta - : - Levante  

Germany: Bundesliga

2014-10-24
20:30 Werder - : - Cologne  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-10-24
18:30 Aalen - : - Union Berlin  
18:30 Greuther Furth - : - FSV Frankfurt  
18:30 RB Leipzig - : - Bochum  

Germany: 3. Liga

2014-10-24
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Erfurt  
19:00 Fortuna Cologne - : - Preussen Munster  

Germany: Regionalliga Nord

2014-10-24
19:30 Lubeck - : - St. Pauli II  

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

2014-10-24
19:00 Koblenz - : - Wormatia Worms  
19:00 Nottingen - : - Homburg  
19:30 Eintracht Trier - : - Kickers Offenbach  

Germany: Regionalliga West

2014-10-24
19:00 Wiedenbruck - : - Viktoria Koln  
19:30 Oberhausen - : - Kray  
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Rodinghausen  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-10-24
19:00 Burghausen - : - Greuther Furth II  
19:00 Schweinfurt - : - Seligenporten  
19:00 Wurzburger Kickers - : - Bayreuth  

France: Ligue 1

2014-10-24
20:30 Toulouse - : - Lens  

France: Ligue 2

2014-10-24
20:00 Ajaccio - : - Valenciennes  
20:00 Angers - : - Clermont  
20:00 Arles - : - Niort  
20:00 Brest - : - Gazelec Ajaccio  
20:00 Chateauroux - : - Tours  
20:00 Nimes - : - Auxerre  
20:00 Orleans - : - Creteil  
20:00 Sochaux - : - Laval  

Scotland: Premier League

2014-10-24
20:45 Aberdeen - : - Motherwell  

Portugal: Liga Sagres

2014-10-24
21:30 Setubal - : - Guimaraes  

Netherlands: Eredivisie

2014-10-24
20:00 ADO Den Haag - : - Dordrecht 90  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2014-10-24
20:00 Almere City FC - : - Helmond Sport  
20:00 Den Bosch - : - Fortuna  
20:00 Emmen - : - Jong Twente  
20:00 Jong Ajax - : - Jong PSV  
20:00 Telstar - : - Eindhoven  
20:00 Volendam - : - De Graafschap  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2014-10-24
20:30 Lierse - : - Mechelen  

Belgium: Exqi League

2014-10-24
20:30 Mons - : - Oud-Heverlee  

Austria: Adeg Erste Liga

2014-10-24
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - : - Mattersburg  
18:30 Horn - : - Austria Lustenau  
18:30 Innsbruck - : - St. Polten  
18:30 Kapfenberg - : - Hartberg  
20:30 Liefering - : - LASK Linz  

Azerbaijan: Supreme League

2014-10-24
41' FK Qabala 0 : 1 Sumqayit  

Bulgaria: A Pfg

2014-10-24
15:00 Botev - : - Beroe  
15:00 Haskovo - : - Marek  
15:00 Slavia Sofia - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
17:45 Lovech - : - Lokomotiv Sofia  

Croatia: Hnl Ozujsko

2014-10-24
18:00 Zagreb - : - Zadar  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-10-24
18:00 Budejovice - : - Slavia Praha  
18:00 Jihlava - : - Brno  
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - : - Liberec  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-10-24
18:30 Silkeborg - : - Vestjalland  

Denmark: Viasat Sport Divisionen

2014-10-24
19:00 Koge - : - Lyngby  
19:00 Roskilde - : - Bronshoj  
19:00 Skive IK - : - AB Copenhagen  
19:00 Vendsyssel - : - Viborg  

Estonia: Meistriliiga

2014-10-24
18:00 Tallinna Infonet - : - Levadia T  

Georgia: Umaglesi Liga

2014-10-24
84' Sioni 0 : 0 WIT Georgia  
15:00 Dinamo Tb. - : - FK Spartaki Tskhinvali  

Greece: Football League, Notios

2014-10-24
17:00 Chania - : - Acharnaikos  

Greece: Football League, Voreios

2014-10-24
15:00 Olympiakos V - : - Apollon Kalamarias  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-10-24
19:00 Ujpest - : - Nyiregyhaza  

Hungary: Nb Ii

2014-10-24
17:00 Szolnok - : - Bekescsaba  
19:00 Csakvari TK - : - Mezokovesdi SE  

Ireland: Premier Division

2014-10-24
20:45 Athlone Town - : - Bray  
20:45 Bohemians - : - Derry City  
20:45 Dundalk - : - Cork City  
20:45 Shamrock - : - Limerick  
20:45 Sligo Rovers - : - St Patrick's  
20:45 UCD - : - Drogheda  

Ireland: 1 Division

2014-10-24
21:00 Shelbourne - : - Galway  

Israel: Liga Leumit

2014-10-24
43' Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 : 0 Maccabi Herzeliya  
41' Maccabi Yavne 0 : 1 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite  
12' Ironi Rishon Lezion 0 : 0 Hapoel Ramat-Gan  
15:00 Hakoach Amidar RG - : - Beitar Tel Aviv  
15:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata - : - Hapoel Kfar Saba  

Latvia: Virsliga

2014-10-24
18:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - : - FS Metta LU  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-10-24
17:30 Siauliai - : - Trakai  

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

2014-10-24
43' Academica K 3 : 2 Olimpia Balti  
43' Dacia 2 : 0 Costuleni  
41' Veris 2 : 0 Dinamo Bender  

Norway: Tippeligaen

2014-10-24
19:00 Valerenga - : - Odd Grenland  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-10-24
18:00 Belchatow - : - Gornik Zabrze  
20:30 Wisla Krakow - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala  

Poland: I Liga

2014-10-24
18:00 Chrobry Glogow - : - GKS Tychy 71  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-10-24
17:30 Otelul - : - Gaz Metan Medias  
20:00 Brasov - : - Universitatea Craiova  

Russia: Premier League

2014-10-24
15:00 Ural - : - Arsenal T  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-10-24
FT Torpedo-D 0 : 0 Kuban-D  
61' Amkar-D 2 : 0 Rostov-D  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-10-24
18:30 Banska Bystrica - : - ZP Sport Podbrezova  

Sweden: Superettan

2014-10-24
18:30 Syrianska - : - Ljungskile  

Turkey: Super Lig

2014-10-24
17:30 Karabukspor - : - Akhisar Bld genclik  
19:00 Kasimpasa - : - Konyaspor  

Turkey: 1. Lig

2014-10-24
18:00 Demirspor Adana - : - Antalyaspor  
18:30 B.B. Gaziantep - : - Sanliurfaspor  

Wales: Premier League

2014-10-24
20:30 Bangor City - : - Connah's QN  
20:45 Bala Town - : - Aberystwyth  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 11

2014-10-24
FT Slovakia U-17 1 : 0 Luxembourg U-17  
15:00 Spain U-17 - : - Lithuania U-17  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 13

2014-10-24
90' Belarus U-17 1 : 2 Russia U-17  
84' Wales U-17 2 : 1 Montenegro U-17  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-10-25
01:30 Belgrano de Cordoba - : - Rosario Central  

Argentina: Nacional B

2014-10-24
23:10 Colon - : - Aldosivi  
2014-10-25
01:30 Douglas Haig - : - Boca Unidos  
03:00 Tucuman - : - Independiente Rivadavia  

Brasil: Serie B

2014-10-24
23:30 America MG - : - America Rn  
23:30 Avai Florianopolis - : - Joinville  
23:30 Portuguesa - : - Icasa  
2014-10-25
01:50 ABC Natal - : - Parana  
01:50 Ceara - : - Santa Cruz  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-10-25
01:00 Nublense - : - Union Espanola  

Colombia: Clausura

2014-10-25
02:00 Boyaco Chico - : - Fortaleza JS  

Honduras: Apertura

2014-10-25
03:00 Honduras Progreso - : - CD Victoria  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-10-25
02:30 Queretaro - : - America  
04:30 Santos Laguna - : - Pumas  

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso, Apertura

2014-10-25
02:00 Atlante - : - Lobos BUAP  
02:30 Mineros Zacatecas - : - Zacatepec  

Paraguay: Clausura

2014-10-24
22:30 Generali Diaz - : - 12 de Octubre  

Usa: Major League Soccer

2014-10-25
02:00 Chicago Fire - : - Houston Dynamo  

Australia: A-league

2014-10-24
FT Brisbane Roar FC 0 : 2 Sydney FC  
2014-10-25
07:00 Western Sydney - : - Central Coast Mariners  

Bahrain: Premier League

2014-10-24
17:00 Al Shabbab Manama - : - Manama  
17:00 East Riffa - : - Bahrain SC  

Oman: Premier League

2014-10-24
14:50 Al-Seeb - : - Al-Nahda  
16:00 Busher - : - Al-Oruba  
16:00 Sur - : - Fanja  
17:15 Sohar - : - Saham  

Jordan: League 1

2014-10-24
16:00 Al Ahly - : - That Ras  
18:30 Al-Baqa'a - : - Al-Faysali  
18:30 Al-Hussein - : - Al-Ramtha  

Kuwait: Premier League

2014-10-24
15:25 Al Kuwait - : - Al Fehaiheel  
15:25 Al Quadsia - : - Yarmouk  
15:25 Kazma - : - Al Tadhamon  

Lebanon: Premier League

2014-10-24
12' Al Ansar Beirut 0 : 0 Al Ahed Beirut  
11' Nejmeh Beirut 0 : 0 Shabab Sahel Beirut  
11' Trables SC Beirut 0 : 0 Tadamon Sour Tyre  

Saudi Arabia: Premiere League

2014-10-24
16:45 Hajer - : - Najran SC  
17:30 Al Orubah - : - Al-Khaleej  
18:50 Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - : - Al Shabab Riyadh  
PST Al Hilal Riyadh ? : ? Al Taawon  

Singapore: S.league, Championship Round

2014-10-24
53' Albirex 2 : 1 Home United  
PST Brunei DPMM ? : ? Balestier Khalsa  

Uzbekistan: Pfl

2014-10-24
43' Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 : 0 Dinamo Samarkand  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-10-24
17:00 JS Kabylie - : - ASM Oran  
17:00 USM Alger - : - Hussein Dey  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-10-24
17:00 OCK Khouribga - : - MAT Tetouan