England: Barclays Premiership

2014-04-15
FT Arsenal 3 : 1 West Ham  

England: Championship

2014-04-15
FT Charlton Athletic 1 : 2 Barnsley  

England: League One

2014-04-15
FT Crawley Town 2 : 0 Tranmere Rovers  

England: Conference National

2014-04-15
FT Braintree Town 0 : 0 Gateshead  
FT Grimsby 0 : 1 Halifax  
FT Kidderminster 2 : 0 Cambridge United  
FT Macclesfield Town 1 : 2 Forest Green  

Germany: Dfb Pokal

2014-04-15
FT Borussia D. 2 : 0 Wolfsburg  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-04-15
FT Bayer Hof 0 : 3 Buchbach  

France: Coupe De France

2014-04-15
FT Rennes 3 : 2 Angers  

Scotland: Division 1

2014-04-15
FT Raith Rovers 3 : 2 Queen of the South  

Scotland: Division 2

2014-04-15
FT Rangers 3 : 0 Forfar Athletic  

Portugal: Liga De Honra

2014-04-15
FT Beira Mar 3 : 0 Sp. Covilha  

Belgium: Jupiler League, Playoffs I

2014-04-15
FT Anderlecht 0 : 0 Zulte-Waregem  

Armenia: National Cup

2014-04-15
FT Pyunik 2 : 0 Mika  

Austria: Ofb Stiegl Cup

2014-04-15
FT Horn 2 : 0 Amstetten  
FT Ried 1 : 2 St. Polten  

Croatia: Hnl Ozujsko

2014-04-15
FT Slaven Koprivnica 2 : 1 Osijek  
FT Rijeka 3 : 0 Zadar  

Estonia: National Cup

2014-04-15
FT Kuressaare 1 : 3 Tartu Santos  
FT Tallinna Infonet 2 : 0 Puuma  

Finland: Suomen Cup

2014-04-15
17:30 HIFK 0 : 1 SJK  

Hungary: Magyar Kupa

2014-04-15
FT Debrecen 4 : 2 Diosgyor  

International: Setanta Sports Cup

2014-04-15
FT Dundalk 1 : 0 Shamrock  

Belarus: National Cup

2014-04-15
FT FC Minsk 1 : 3 Neman  
18:00 Dnepr 1 : 3 Shakhtior  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-04-15
FT Siauliai 1 : 2 Banga  
FT Zalgiris 1 : 1 Klaipeda  

Moldova: National Cup

2014-04-15
13:00 Victoria Bardar 2 : 5 FC Milsami Orhei  
FT Dacia 3 : 0 Academica K  
FT Sherif 2 : 1 Veris  
17:00 Zimbru 1 : 1 Tiraspol  

Poland: National Cup

2014-04-15
FT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 Jagiellonia  

Russia: 2nd Division, Yug

2014-04-15
FT Vityaz Krimsk 1 : 0 FK Krasnodar II  
FT Energiya Volzhskii 1 : 1 MITOS Novocherkassk  
FT Alania D 0 : 1 Volgar-Gazprom  
FT Druzhba Maykop 1 : 1 Olimpia V  
FT FC Astrakhan 2 : 0 Terek-2 Grozny  
FT Kavkaztransgaz-2005 1 : 1 Dagdizel Kaspiysk  
FT Mashuk-KMV 0 : 2 Chernomorets  
FT SKA Rostov 2 : 1 Biolog-Novokub.  
FT Torpedo Armavir 1 : 0 Taganrog  

Russia: 2nd Division, Center

2014-04-15
14:00 Kaluga 3 : 0 Metallurg-Oskol  
FT Podolie 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Liski  
FT Avangard 0 : 1 Vityaz  
FT Metalurg V 0 : 0 Metallurg L.  
FT Zenit Penza 1 : 1 FK Tambov  
FT Zvezda R 1 : 1 Spartak Moscow II  
FT Fakel 1 : 0 Dynamo Br  
FT Sokol 3 : 1 Orel  

Slovakia: National Cup

2014-04-15
FT Slovan 3 : 0 FK Senica  
FT Kosice 4 : 1 Ruzomberok  

Sweden: Superettan

2014-04-15
FT Sirius 1 : 2 Husqvarna  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-04-15
FT Dnipro 5 : 1 Volyn  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-04-15
FT Metallurg Don.-D 1 : 0 Chornomorets-D  
FT Metallurg Z.-D 1 : 1 Hoverla-D  
FT Karpaty-D 2 : 0 Ilichevets-D  
00:00 Tavriya-D - : - Sevastopol-D  

Wales: Premier League, Relegation Round

2014-04-15
FT Connah's QN 1 : 1 Bala Town  

Concacaf Champions League: Final

2014-04-16
02:00 Cruz Azul - : - Toluca  

Kuwait: Emire Cup

2014-04-15
FT Al Nasar 2 : 0 Al Jahra  
FT Al Salmiyah 0 : 1 Al Kuwait  
FT Al Fehaiheel 1 : 3 Al Quadsia  
FT Al Sulaibikhat 0 : 1 Al Arabi  

Argentina: Primera Division, Torneo Final

2014-04-15
FT Olimpo 3 : 0 Argentinos Juniors  
FT Velez Sarsfield 1 : 3 Quilmes  

Costa Rica: Torneo De Verano

2014-04-16
FT LD Alajuelense 1 : 0 AD Carmelita  

Guatemala: Clausura

2014-04-15
FT Universidad SC 2 : 1 Xelaju Mario Camposeco  

Asian Champions League: Group C

2014-04-15
FT Lekhwiya 0 : 5 Al Ain  
FT Al Ittihad 2 : 0 Teraktor-Sazi  

Asian Champions League: Group D

2014-04-15
FT Sepahan 4 : 0 Al Sadd SC Doha  
FT Al Ahli Dubai 0 : 0 Al Hilal Riyadh  

Asian Champions League: Group G

2014-04-15
FT Melbourne Victory 2 : 0 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical  
FT Yokohama F.Marinos 2 : 1 Jeonbuk Motors  

Asian Champions League: Group H

2014-04-15
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 2 Western Sydney  
FT Guizhou Renhe 0 : 1 Kawasaki Frontale  

Asia: Gulf Clubs Championship

2014-04-15
FT Al Nasr 0 : 0 Busaiteen  
FT Muharraq 1 : 2 Al Shabab Dubai  

India: I League

2014-04-15
FT Sporting Clube de Goa 3 : 3 Salgaocar  

Malaysia: Super League

2014-04-15
FT Singapore LIONSXII 4 : 1 Pahang  
FT PKNS 2 : 2 Terengganu  
FT Perak 0 : 1 Darul Takzim  
FT Sarawak 3 : 2 ATM  
FT Sime Darby 4 : 0 Kelantan FC  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-04-15
PST ASO Chlef ? : ? USM El Harrach  
PST Ain Fakroun ? : ? USM Alger  
PST CR Belouizdad ? : ? CS Constantine  
PST ES Setif ? : ? MO Bejaia  
PST JSM Bejaia ? : ? JS Saoura  
PST MC Alger ? : ? CABB Arreridj  
PST MC Oran ? : ? MC El Eulma  
PST RC Arba ? : ? JS Kabylie  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-04-15
FT El Raja 1 : 2 El Gounah  
FT Al Ahly Cairo 1 : 0 Al Moqawloon Al Arab  

South Africa: Premier League

2014-04-15
FT Ajax Cape Town 2 : 0 SuperSport United  
FT Orlando Pirates 1 : 0 Maritzburg United  

International Friendlies: U-19

2014-04-15
FT Spain U-19 4 : 0 Serbia U-19  

International Friendlies: U-20

2014-04-15
FT Germany U-20 0 : 3 Italy U-20  

International Friendlies: U-17

2014-04-15
FT Denmark U-17 0 : 3 Switzerland U-17