Champions League: Semifinal

2014-04-23
20:45 Real Madrid - : - Bayern  

England: U-21 Premier League

2014-04-23
20:00 Leicester City U-21 - : - Manchester City U-21  

France: Ligue 1

2014-04-23
18:30 Paris Saint Germain - : - Evian Thonon Gaillard  
18:30 Toulouse - : - Lyon  

Portugal: Liga De Honra

2014-04-23
17:00 Maritimo B - : - Sporting B  

Armenia: Premier League

2014-04-23
FT Gandzasar 2 : 0 Banants  
FT Mika 4 : 0 Ulisses  
HT Alashkert 0 : 0 Ararat  
HT Pyunik 2 : 0 Shirak  

Bulgaria: National Cup

2014-04-23
88' Lokomotiv Sofia 0 : 1 Botev  
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - : - Ludogorets  

Cyprus: 1. Division, Champions Playoff

2014-04-23
17:00 Apollon Limassol - : - Anorthosis  
17:00 Omonia - : - Ermis Aradippou  

Cyprus: 1. Division, Relegation Playoff

2014-04-23
45' AE Kouklion 0 : 1 Ethnikos Achnas  
44' Doxa 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca  
HT Nea Salamis 2 : 2 Aris Limassol  

Finland: Veikkausliiga

2014-04-23
17:30 Jaro - : - Lahti  
17:30 MyPa - : - Vaasan PS  
17:30 RoPS - : - Inter Turku  
17:30 SJK - : - KuPS  
17:30 TPS - : - Mariehamn  

Georgia: National Cup

2014-04-23
FT Chikhura 3 : 1 Shukura  
FT Dila Gori 2 : 4 Dinamo Tb.  

Greece: Football League, Promotion Playoff

2014-04-23
FT Iraklis 0 : 0 Aiginiakos  
FT Kerkyra 0 : 0 Fostiras  
17:00 Iraklis Psachna - : - Olympiakos V  
17:00 Niki Volou - : - Chania  

Hungary: Liga Kupa

2014-04-23
18:00 Ferencvaros - : - Diosgyor  

Copa Libertadores: 1/8 Final

2014-04-23
00:45 Nacional Asuncion - : - Velez Sarsfield  
2014-04-24
03:00 Atletico Nacional - : - Atletico-MG  
03:00 San Lorenzo - : - Gremio  
05:10 Santos Laguna - : - Lanus  

Latvia: National Cup

2014-04-23
19' FK Jelgava 0 : 0 SK Liepajas Metalurgs  
19:00 Skonto - : - Daugava D  

Fyr Macedonia: Prva Liga

2014-04-23
FT Rabotnicki 1 : 2 Metalurg Skopje  
31' Bregalnica 1 : 0 KF Gostivar  
45' Gorno Lisice 1 : 0 Makedonija  
45' Shkendija 1 : 0 Napredok  
HT Turnovo 1 : 1 Renova Dzepciste  
18:00 Vardar - : - Pelister  

Poland: I Liga

2014-04-23
45' Dolcan Zabki 0 : 0 Katowice  
HT Kolejarz Stroze 1 : 0 Brzesko  
HT Puszcza N. 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
17:00 Chojniczanka - : - Flota Swinoujscie  
17:00 LKS Nieciecza - : - GKS Tychy 71  
17:00 Olimpia G - : - Wisla Plock  
18:00 Belchatow - : - Olsztyn  
18:30 Arka Gdynia - : - Gornik Leczna  
19:00 Energetyk - : - Miedz Legnica  

Russia: 2nd Division, Vostok

2014-04-23
FT Baykal 2 : 0 Sibiryak  
FT Sibir-2 1 : 2 Yakutia  

Slovenia: 1. Snl

2014-04-23
19' Triglav 0 : 0 Domzale  
17:30 Celje - : - Zavrc  
17:30 Gorica - : - NK Krka  
17:30 Maribor - : - Rudar Velenje  
17:30 Olimpija - : - Koper  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-04-23
HT Sevastopol 2 : 0 Metallurg Z.  
HT Zarya 0 : 1 Karpaty  
18:00 Shakhtar D - : - Tavriya  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-04-23
FT Chornomorets-D 1 : 1 Dynamo K.-D  
FT Ilichevets-D 1 : 0 Vorskla-D  
FT Zarya-D 2 : 1 Karpaty-D  
FT Volyn-D 1 : 2 Metallist-D  

Concacaf Champions League: Final

2014-04-24
02:00 Toluca - : - Cruz Azul  

Brasil: Pernambucano 1, Final Stages

2014-04-24
03:00 Nautico Pe - : - Sport Recife  

Brasil: Cearense 1, Final Stages

2014-04-24
03:00 Ceara - : - Fortaleza  

Costa Rica: Torneo De Verano

2014-04-24
04:00 Belen Siglo - : - CS Uruguay  
04:00 CS Cartagines - : - Deportivo Saprissa  
04:00 CS Herediano - : - AD Carmelita  
04:00 FC Puntarenas - : - Limon  
04:00 LD Alajuelense - : - Perez Zeledon  
04:00 Santos Dg - : - Universidad de Costa Rica  

El Salvador: Clausura

2014-04-23
23:30 Atletico Marte - : - Santa Tecla  
23:30 Juventud Independiente - : - Alianza  
2014-04-24
01:00 UES - : - Isidro Metapan  
03:00 Dragon - : - Aguila  
03:00 FAS - : - Luis A. Firpo  

Guatemala: Clausura

2014-04-24
04:30 Xelaju Mario Camposeco - : - Iztapa  

Usa: Major League Soccer

2014-04-24
01:30 New York Red Bulls - : - Houston Dynamo  

Asian Champions League: Group A

2014-04-23
18:30 Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - : - Al Shabab Riyadh  
18:30 Esteghlal - : - Al Rayyan SC  

Asian Champions League: Group B

2014-04-23
19:00 Al Jaish - : - Bunyodkor  
19:15 Al Fateh - : - Foolad Khuzestan  

Asian Champions League: Group E

2014-04-23
FT Pohang Steelers 0 : 0 Buriram United  
FT Shandong Luneng 1 : 2 Cerezo Osaka  

Asian Champions League: Group F

2014-04-23
FT FC Seoul 2 : 1 Beijing Guo'an  
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 0 Central Coast Mariners  

Afc Cup: Group A

2014-04-23
90' Safa Beirut 8 : 0 Ravshan  
18:30 Al Suwaiq - : - That Ras  

Afc Cup: Group B

2014-04-23
PST Jaish ? : ? Nejmeh Beirut  
17:00 Al Kuwait - : - Fanja  

Afc Cup: Group E

2014-04-23
FT Persipura Jayapura 0 : 2 Home United  
59' New Radiant 1 : 0 Churchill Brothers  

Afc Cup: Group F

2014-04-23
FT TT Ha Noi 2 : 1 Arema Malang  
FT Selangor FC 4 : 1 Maziya  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-04-23
59' Al Moqawloon Al Arab 4 : 1 Misr El-Maqasha  
57' ENPPI Cairo 0 : 1 Dakhlia  
65' Haras El Hedood 0 : 0 Al Masry Port Said  
59' Smouha SC 1 : 1 El Ittihad Al Sakandary  

South Africa: Premier League

2014-04-23
19:30 Bidvest Wits - : - Kaiser Chiefs  
19:30 Golden Arrows Durban - : - SuperSport United